Piperrak: Arde Ribera

Disco: Arde Ribera
Autor: Piperrak
Año: 1994
Sello: Discos Suicidas

Tracklist:

01. Odio         
02. Ilargi betea          
03. Demokratzia        
04. Basta ya!! 
05. Bush Satán          
06. Gora sartaguda    
07. Ke le voy a hacer 
08. Akatu       
09. Kualkier día         
10. Mi primer amor   
11. Potrotatino           
12. Bitxo raro 
13. Iruñea 6 de Julio (Versión de Do Nothing de Snuff)
14. Piperrak

Yellow Pixoliñas: Lacon lover

Disco: Lacon lover
Autor: Yellow Pixoliñas
Año: 1994
Sello: Sons Galiza

Tracklist:

01. O galo vermello
02. Cagallós
03. Oh Hanna
04. Mi barbie y yo
05. Los domingos
06. Pataca blus
07. Goodbye Carolina
08. Merda nunha zoca
09. Mary Castañas blues
10. Que aburrido es querer ser torero
11. Uri Geler
12. Midnight pensión

Vancouvers: Say you will wait

Disco: Say you will wait
Autor: Vancouvers
Año: 1994
Sello: Mojave Records

Tracklist:

01. Say you will wait
02. My Friends & I

Vancouvers: Assorted cookies

Disco: Assorted cookies
Autor: Vancouvers
Año: 1994
Sello: Mojave Records

Tracklist:

01. King disaster
02. I wanna feel
03. Happiness
04. Out of the question
05. I cut
06. Maggie May
07. Antroxu
08. Silence kills
09. Gotta shake it
10. It’s not too late
11. I’ll get along
12. Upset
13. Miriam
14. Antroxu marimba

V.V.A.A.: Brush your ears

Disco: Brush your ears
Autor: V.V.A.A.
Año: 1994
Sello: Radiation Records

Tracklist:

01. Stone of head. Cáncer Moon
02. I don’t mind. Maddening Flames
03. Gotta shake it. Vancouvers
04. Kiss like a nun. The Smugglers
05. Aquí llega dios. Nuevo Catecismo Católico
06. Leave home. Antietam
07. What’s gonna set you free. Sleepyhead
08. Hell of a girl. Los Bichos
09. Radio-adicción. The Faded Flower
10. Blue start. Cell
11. I wish you well. Corn Flakes
12. Let the child be a child. Innocents
13. Old blue. Poppins
14. West. Lord Sickness
15. Some kinda fatigue. Yo La Tengo
16. The gag. El Inquilino Comunista